Constituents |
|
Joanne M. Giannini |
Chairperson |
|
|
Constituents |
|
Robert B. Jacquard |
Secretary |
|
|
Constituents |
|
Arthur Handy |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Constituents |
|
Donna M. Walsh |
|
|
|
Constituents |
|
Grace Diaz |
|
|
|
Constituents |
|
Joseph S. Almeida |
|
|
|
Constituents |
|
Patricia A. Serpa |
|
|
|
Constituents |
|
Rene R. Menard |
|
|
|
Constituents |
|
Richard W.
Singleton |
|
|
|
Constituents |
|
Stephen R. Ucci |
|
|
|
Constituents |
|
William J. McManus |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Brian Patrick
Kennedy |
Chairperson |
|
|
Corporations |
|
Edwin R. Pacheco |
Secretary |
|
|
Corporations |
|
Peter J. Petrarca |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Corporations |
|
Al Gemma |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Charlene Lima |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
David A. Segal |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Douglas W.
Gablinske |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Elaine A. Coderre |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Helio Melo |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Joanne M. Giannini |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Joseph A. Trillo |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Joseph N. Amaral |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Laurence W.
Ehrhardt |
|
|
|
Corporations |
|
Richard W.
Singleton |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Elizabeth M.
Dennigan |
Co-Chairperson |
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Brian Patrick
Kennedy |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
R |
Bruce J. Long |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Joseph S. Almeida |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Raymond C. Church |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Richard W.
Singleton |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Sen. David E. Bates |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Sen. James C. Sheehan |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Sen. John J. Tassoni Jr. |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Sen. Leo R. Blais |
|
|
|
Economic Dev |
|
Sen. Walter S. Felag Jr. |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
|
Edith H. Ajello |
Co-Chairperson |
|
|
Education Aid |
|
Helio Melo |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
|
John A. Savage |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
|
John P. Shanley
Jr. |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
|
Sen. Daniel J. Issa |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
|
Sen. Hanna M. Gallo |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
R |
Sen. June N. Gibbs |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
|
Sen. Rhoda E. Perry |
|
|
|
Education Aid |
|
Sen. V. Susan Sosnowski |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Jan Malik |
Chairperson |
|
|
Environment |
|
Amy G. Rice |
Secretary |
|
|
Environment |
|
Raymond E.
Gallison Jr. |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Environment |
|
Arthur Handy |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
David A. Segal |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Donna M. Walsh |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Douglas W.
Gablinske |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Eileen S. Naughton |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Frank Ferri |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Joanne M. Giannini |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Joseph M. McNamara |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Kenneth A.
Vaudreuil |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Laurence W.
Ehrhardt |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Raymond J.
Sullivan Jr. |
|
|
|
Environment |
|
Susan Story |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Steven M.
Costantino |
Chairperson |
|
|
Finance |
|
William San Bento
Jr. |
Secretary |
|
|
Finance |
|
Kenneth Carter |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Finance |
R |
Carol A. Mumford |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Eileen S. Naughton |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Elizabeth M.
Dennigan |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Henry C. Rose |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
J. Russell Jackson |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
John A. Savage |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
John P. Shanley
Jr. |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Joseph S. Almeida |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Peter L. Lewiss |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Raymond C. Church |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Robert B. Jacquard |
|
|
|
Finance |
|
Thomas C. Slater |
|
|
|
Finance |
R |
Victor G. Moffitt |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Steven M.
Costantino |
Co-Chairperson |
|
|
Health Care |
|
Al Gemma |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Arthur J. Corvese |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Brian Patrick
Kennedy |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Joseph M. McNamara |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Susan Story |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Sen. John J. Tassoni Jr. |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Sen. Juan M. Pichardo |
|
|
|
Health Care |
R |
Sen. June N. Gibbs |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Sen. M. Teresa Paiva-Weed |
|
|
|
Health Care |
|
Sen. Rhoda E. Perry |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Joseph M. McNamara |
Chairperson |
|
|
HEW |
|
Arthur Handy |
Secretary |
|
|
HEW |
|
Agostinho F. Silva |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Deborah A. Fellela |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Frank Ferri |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Grace Diaz |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
John J. Loughlin
Jr. |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Lisa Baldelli-Hunt |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Patricia A. Serpa |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Peter N. Wasylyk |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Robert E. Flaherty |
|
|
|
HEW |
R |
Steven John Coaty |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Susan Story |
|
|
|
HEW |
|
Thomas Winfield |
|
|
|
Housing
Act |
|
Brian Patrick
Kennedy |
Co-Chairperson |
|
|
Housing
Act |
|
Sen. John J. Tassoni Jr. |
Co-Chairperson |
|
|
Housing
Act |
|
Donald J. Lally
Jr. |
|
|
|
Housing
Act |
|
Richard W.
Singleton |
|
|
|
Housing
Act |
|
Sen. Leo R. Blais |
|
|
|
Housing
Act |
|
Sen. William A. Walaska |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Donald J. Lally
Jr. |
Chairperson |
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Gregory J.
Schadone |
Co-ViceChairperson |
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Timothy A.
Williamson |
Co-ViceChairperson |
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Edith H. Ajello |
Secretary |
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Amy G. Rice |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
R |
Bruce J. Long |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
David A. Caprio |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Donna M. Walsh |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
J. Patrick O'Neill |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Jon D. Brien |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Joseph H. Scott |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Nicholas A.
Mattiello |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Peter G. Palumbo |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
Raymond J.
Sullivan Jr. |
|
|
|
Judiciary |
|
William J. McManus |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Arthur J. Corvese |
Chairperson |
|
|
Labor |
|
Anastasia Williams |
Secretary |
|
|
Labor |
|
Helio Melo |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Labor |
|
Eileen S. Naughton |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Elaine A. Coderre |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Henry C. Rose |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Kenneth A.
Vaudreuil |
|
|
|
Labor |
R |
Nicholas Gorham |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Peter F. Kilmartin |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Robert A. Watson |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Stephen R. Ucci |
|
|
|
Labor |
|
Steven F. Smith |
|
|
|
Lottery |
|
Sen. Maryellen Goodwin |
Chairperson |
|
|
Lottery |
|
Sen. David E. Bates |
Secretary |
|
|
Lottery |
|
William San Bento
Jr. |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Lottery |
|
John J. McCauley
Jr. |
|
|
|
Lottery |
|
John P. Shanley
Jr. |
|
|
|
Lottery |
|
William J. McManus |
|
|
|
Lottery |
|
Sen. Frank A. Ciccone III |
|
|
|
Lottery |
|
Sen. John F. McBurney III |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Raymond E.
Gallison Jr. |
Chairperson |
|
|
Municipal |
|
Edwin R. Pacheco |
Secretary |
|
|
Municipal |
|
John J. McCauley
Jr. |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Municipal |
|
Anastasia Williams |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Charlene Lima |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
John P. Shanley
Jr. |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Laurence W.
Ehrhardt |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Raymond C. Church |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Raymond J.
Sullivan Jr. |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Rene R. Menard |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Susan Story |
|
|
|
Municipal |
|
Thomas C. Slater |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Eileen S. Naughton |
Chairperson |
|
|
Rules |
|
Grace Diaz |
Secretary |
|
|
Rules |
|
Raymond J.
Sullivan Jr. |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Rules |
R |
Carol A. Mumford |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Edwin R. Pacheco |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Henry C. Rose |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
John A. Savage |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
John J. McCauley
Jr. |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Nicholas A.
Mattiello |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Peter F. Kilmartin |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Raymond E.
Gallison Jr. |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Thomas Winfield |
|
|
|
Rules |
|
Timothy A.
Williamson |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
John J. DeSimone |
Chairperson |
|
|
Separation |
|
J. Russell Jackson |
Secretary |
|
|
Separation |
|
Timothy A.
Williamson |
Vice Chairperson |
|
|
Separation |
|
Al Gemma |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
Charlene Lima |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
Deborah A. Fellela |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
J. Patrick O'Neill |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
John A. Savage |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
John J. McCauley
Jr. |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
Lisa Baldelli-Hunt |
|
|
|
Separation |
R |
Nicholas Gorham |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
Peter F. Kilmartin |
|
|
|
Separation |
|
Raymond E.
Gallison Jr. |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
Kenneth Carter |
Chairperson |
|
|
Veterans |
|
John P. Shanley
Jr. |
Co-ViceChairperson |
|
|
Veterans |
|
Raymond E.
Gallison Jr. |
Co-ViceChairperson |
|
|
Veterans |
|
Robert B. Jacquard |
Secretary |
|
|
Veterans |
|
Al Gemma |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
Deborah A. Fellela |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
Henry C. Rose |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
John J. DeSimone |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
John J. Loughlin
Jr. |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
Joseph S. Almeida |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
Patricia A. Serpa |
|
|
|
Veterans |
|
Thomas C. Slater |
|
|
|
Veterans |
R |
Victor G. Moffitt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|